|
|
Omgång 21
Lör 14/4 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - Mini Arccus Club A |
0 - 0 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 14/4 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - Västerås SK F |
0 - 0 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 14/4 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - Västerås SK F |
0 - 0 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 14/4 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Sigma BK A |
0 - 0 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 14/4 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - SK Nova A |
0 - 0 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 14/4 |
16.20 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - SK Nova A |
0 - 0 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 15/4 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - BwK Ankaret F |
0 - 0 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 15/4 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Vendelsö BK B |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 15/4 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - BwK Ankaret F |
0 - 0 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 15/4 |
13.40 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - Matteus-Pojkarna BK B |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 20
Lör 7/4 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - Sollentuna BwK DA |
0 - 0 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Lör 7/4 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - Concordia IF BK A |
0 - 0 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Lör 7/4 |
12.20 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - Djurgårdens IF A |
0 - 0 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 7/4 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - Djurgårdens IF A |
0 - 0 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 8/4 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Uppsala BC 90 B |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 8/4 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - DN-Expressens IF B |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 8/4 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - Jakobsbergs BS A |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 8/4 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - Pin Club B |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Omgång 1
Sön 3/9 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - Hovet Old Boys BK - B1 |
14 - 6 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 3/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - Djurgårdens IF C |
6 - 14 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 3/9 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Värtans IK B |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 3/9 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - Jakobsbergs BS A |
7 - 13 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 3/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - Turebergs IF B |
6 - 14 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 3/9 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - Matteus-Pojkarna BK B |
8 - 12 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
|
Omgång 2
Lör 9/9 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - BK Stallis A |
11 - 9 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 9/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - BK Kaskad F |
10 - 10 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 9/9 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - BK Stallis A |
8 - 12 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 9/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - BK Kaskad F |
0 -20 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 9/9 |
13.40 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - BK Rudbeck A |
15 - 5 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Lör 9/9 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - IKW/Köping BK F |
18 - 2 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 9/9 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Sundbybergs IK A |
11 - 9 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Sön 10/9 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - KK Strike - B1 |
8 - 12 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 10/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - BK Scott A |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 10/9 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - King Pin BK BK B |
13 - 7 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 10/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Åkeshovs BK A |
8 - 12 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 10/9 |
13.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - Åkeshovs BK A |
11 - 9 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Omgång 3
Lör 16/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - Fredrikshof IF BK A |
9 - 10 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 16/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Stureby BK F1 |
17 - 3 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 16/9 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - BK Brio DA |
14 - 6 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Sön 17/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - KK Strike - B1 |
7 - 13 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 17/9 |
11.20 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - BK Raa B - B1 |
8 - 12 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 17/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - BK Runan B |
16 - 2 |
Stockholmsligan Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 17/9 |
13.20 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - BK Rosen |
8 - 11 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Sön 17/9 |
15.20 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - BK Rosen |
4 - 16 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Omgång 4
Lör 23/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - Mini Arccus Club A |
8 - 12 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 23/9 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Jakobsbergs BS B - B2 |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Lör 23/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - Mini Arccus Club A |
11 - 9 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 23/9 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Täby BwK F |
9 - 11 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 23/9 |
15.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - Täby BwK F |
14 - 6 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 24/9 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - BK Mistral DA |
16 - 3 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Sön 24/9 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - BK Kross A |
14 - 6 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Sön 24/9 |
11.40 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - BK Scott A |
15 - 5 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 24/9 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - KK Träff B |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 24/9 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - DN-Expressens IF B |
10 - 10 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 24/9 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - Fredrikshof IF BK B |
13 - 7 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 5
Sön 1/10 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - Djurgårdens IF C |
10 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 1/10 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - Fredrikshof IF BK B |
13 - 7 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 1/10 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - IK Makkabi - B1 |
14 - 6 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 1/10 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - Märsta BK B |
4 - 16 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 1/10 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - DN-Expressens IF B |
14 - 4 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
|
Omgång 6
Lör 14/10 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - Aftonbladets IK A |
10 - 10 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 14/10 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - NBC Gullmarsplan BC |
11 - 9 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 14/10 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - Aftonbladets IK A |
4 - 16 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 14/10 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - BK Ax A |
12 - 8 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 14/10 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - BK Ax A |
5 - 15 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 14/10 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - Sundbybergs IK DA |
13 - 7 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Sön 15/10 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Bålsta BC F |
13 - 7 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 15/10 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - Hammarby IF BF C - B2 |
14 - 6 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 15/10 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - Bålsta BC F |
14 - 6 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 15/10 |
13.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - BK Mercur - B1 |
16 - 4 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 7
Lör 21/10 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - Pin Club A |
8 - 12 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 21/10 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - BS Kulorna DA |
11 - 9 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Lör 21/10 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - Pin Club A |
10 - 10 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 21/10 |
13.40 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - JIF Hagalund A |
16 - 4 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Lör 21/10 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - Stånga IF A |
8 - 12 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 21/10 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - Stånga IF A |
14 - 6 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 21/10 |
18.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Team Enköping BK A |
17 - 3 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Sön 22/10 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Allmänna BK |
8 - 12 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 22/10 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - BK Mercur - B1 |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 22/10 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - BK Raa B - B1 |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 22/10 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - BK Runan B |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 8
Lör 28/10 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - BwK Ankaret DA |
17 - 3 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Lör 28/10 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - Sundbybergs IK F |
14 - 6 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Lör 28/10 |
11.40 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - KK Träff A |
7 - 13 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 28/10 |
12.20 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - BajenFans BF A |
14 - 6 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 28/10 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Vimmerby BK A |
11 - 9 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Sön 29/10 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Fredrikshof IF BK F |
6 - 14 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 29/10 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - Pin Club B |
5 - 15 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 29/10 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - KK Strike - B1 |
10 - 10 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 29/10 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - Matteus-Pojkarna BK B |
6 - 14 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 9
Lör 18/11 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - BK Force A |
7 - 13 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 18/11 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - BK Brio A |
16 - 4 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 18/11 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - BK Force A |
3 - 17 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 18/11 |
12.20 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - BK Arkos A |
14 - 6 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 18/11 |
13.40 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - IFK Stockholm BK A |
18 - 2 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Lör 18/11 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - BK Arkos A |
14 - 6 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 18/11 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - SK Nova A |
13 - 7 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 19/11 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - Jakobsbergs BS A |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 19/11 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - Sigma C |
10 - 10 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Omgång 10
Lör 25/11 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Katrineholms AIK F |
17 - 3 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 25/11 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - Katrineholms AIK F |
18 - 2 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 25/11 |
13.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - AIK F1 |
15 - 5 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 25/11 |
14.20 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - Älvsjöhook BK A |
16 - 4 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Lör 25/11 |
15.40 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - Sandvikens AIK DA |
13- 7 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Sön 26/11 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - Hammarby IF BF C - B2 |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 26/11 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Alfa-Runby BK A |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 26/11 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - AIK F1 |
11 - 9 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 26/11 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - BK Runan B |
10 - 10 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 26/11 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - BK Mercur - B1 |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 11
Lör 2/12 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - BajenFans BF B |
6 - 14 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Lör 2/12 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - Kings Pin BK A |
3 - 17 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Sön 3/12 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - BK Runan B |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 3/12 |
10.20 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - BK Amiki B |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 3/12 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - Märsta BK B |
5 - 14 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 3/12 |
12.20 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - IK Gotlandspärlan A |
12 - 8 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 3/12 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - IK Gotlandspärlan A |
7 - 13 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 3/12 |
16.20 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - Stånga IF A |
12 - 8 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 10/12 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - KK Strike - B1 |
16 - 4 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 10/12 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - Fredrikshof IF BK B |
4 - 16 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 10/12 |
10.00 |
9 - 12 |
AIK DC - Matteus-Pojkarna BK C |
9 - 10 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 10/12 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - Sigma C |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 10/12 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - Jakobsbergs BS A |
16 - 4 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
|
Omgång 12
Lör 13/1 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - IKW/Köping BK F |
9 - 11 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 13/1 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - Hammarby IF BF F1 |
5 - 15 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 13/1 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - IKW/Köping BK F |
17 - 3 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 13/1 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - Hammarby IF BF F1 |
11 - 9 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 13/1 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Norrtälje BwK |
12 - 8 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 13/1 |
15.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - Norrtälje BwK |
17 - 3 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 14/1 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - Aftonbladets IK B |
4 - 15 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 14/1 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - DN-Expressens IF B |
14 - 6 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 14/1 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - AIK DB |
14 - 6 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 13
Lör 20/1 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - BajenFans BF B |
4 - 16 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Lör 20/1 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - BwK Ankaret A |
2- 18 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 20/1 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - B-K Eva, Stockholm DF |
10 - 10 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Lör 20/1 |
14.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - BwK Ankaret A |
5 - 15 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 20/1 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - Vingåkers BK F |
15 - 5 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 20/1 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - Vingåkers BK F |
17 - 3 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 21/1 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - Matteus-Pojkarna BK B |
15 - 5 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 21/1 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - BajenFans BF A |
14 - 5 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 21/1 |
16.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - Rederiet IK |
10 - 10 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Omgång 14
Sön 28/1 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - Djurgårdens IF C |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 28/1 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - BK Ax B - B1 |
3 - 17 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 28/1 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - King Pin BK BK B |
13 - 7 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 28/1 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - BK Scott A |
16 - 4 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 15
Lör 10/2 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - Split Happens BK |
15 - 5 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 10/2 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - BS 23 A |
12 - 8 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Lör 10/2 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - Fredrikshof IF BK A |
10 - 10 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 10/2 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - Djurgårdens IF A |
7 - 13 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 10/2 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - BK Elan DA |
10-10 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Sön 11/2 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DB - BK Scott A |
3 - 17 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Sön 11/2 |
10.00 |
11 - 14 |
AIK DC - BC Cobbers C |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 11 |
Sön 11/2 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK D - Hovet Old Boys BK - B1 |
11 - 9 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 11/2 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF B - Djurgårdens IF C |
15 - 5 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 16
Lör 17/2 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - Etuna BK A |
4 - 16 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 17/2 |
11.20 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Matteus-Pojkarna BK |
18 - 2 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 17/2 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - Etuna BK A |
6 - 14 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 17/2 |
13.40 |
1 - 8 |
AIK DA - DN-Expressens IF DA |
14 - 6 |
Norra Allsvenskan |
Lör 17/2 |
16.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - IK Gotlandspärlan A |
12 - 8 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 18/2 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - Turebergs IF B |
12 - 8 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 18/2 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
BK Mercur - B1 - AIK DB |
18 - 1 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 18
Lör 10/3 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BajenFans BF A - NBC Gullmarsplan BC |
12 - 8 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 10/3 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Split Happens BK - BK Rullarna A |
12 - 8 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 10/3 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK A - NBC Gullmarsplan BC |
12 - 8 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Lör 10/3 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff A - BK Rullarna A |
17 - 3 |
Div 2 Östra Svealand |
Lör 10/3 |
14.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - BK Ax A |
9 - 11 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 11/3 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - BK Ene A |
17 - 3 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 11/3 |
11.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - BK Amiki B |
7 - 13 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 11/3 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - BK Ene A |
17 - 3 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 11/3 |
13.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - Stånga IF F |
15 - 5 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Sön 11/3 |
13.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - AIK DB |
15 - 5 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
Omgång 19
Lör 17/3 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - BK Triss A |
0 - 0 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 17/3 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Stureby BK F1 - Ludvika BK A |
0 - 0 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 17/3 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
Stureby BK F1 - BK Triss A |
0 - 0 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 17/3 |
12.00 |
1 - 8 |
AIK A - Ludvika BK A |
0 - 0 |
Mellanallsvenskan |
Lör 17/3 |
14.20 |
1 - 8 |
AIK F1 - BK Kaskad F |
0 - 0 |
Div 1 Södra Svealand |
Sön 18/3 |
10.00 |
1 - 8 |
BS 23 A - BK Runan A |
0 - 0 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 18/3 |
10.00 |
21 - 28 |
Hellas BK A - NBC Gullmarsplan BC F |
0 - 0 |
Div 3 Östra Svealand |
Sön 18/3 |
11.40 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK F - BK Runan A |
0 - 0 |
Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand |
Sön 18/3 |
12.00 |
21 - 28 |
KK Träff B - AIK D |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 1 |
Sön 18/3 |
13.20 |
1 - 8 |
Fredrikshof IF BK B - BajenFans BF B |
0 - 0 |
Stockholmsligan 2 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hämtar information från servern ... |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |